org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,524 of 11,36960%568 of 1,35358%4691,0459942,54198362131
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,4123,05768%24141663%1944893191,0312915706
FileQueryScanNode.java1,18162034%1465828%100148271427224601
FileGroupInfo.java83312312%527%4955192208232702
FileScanNode.java63222826%412739%3751110162131712
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2901,29281%4411271%4713762336457010
FilePartitionUtils.java8622672%183062%143114661702
FederationBackendPolicy.java701,18094%2413084%241172027333905
ExternalScanNode.java7381%880%3135272801
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101