org.apache.doris.nereids.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,664 of 27,62186%739 of 3,26777%6692,4936535,47060837116
LogicalPlanBuilder.java3,39321,72086%6632,33577%5972,2465924,8984772504
GroupKeyWithOrder.java17%0%151910185901
LogicalPlanBuilderForEncryption.java45785%3560%21521812132301
NereidsParser.java82693%10084%20951921013502
SqlDialectHelper.java75%62%476181301
InsertPartitionSpec.java87%58%41712011101
ParserContext.java0%n/a22442211
Dialect.java96%66%272240401
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv.java33099%87%32218101002
LogicalPlanBuilderForCreateView.java289100%100%01806501101
LogicalPlanBuilderAssistant.java100%87%180110401