org.apache.doris.nereids.load

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,471 of 11,21542%871 of 1,30933%7221,0421,3532,461184385523
NereidsDataDescription1,65695136%2578023%187240345575316901
NereidsStreamLoadPlanner8920%1280%69701761775601
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector8420%720%4848163163121211
NereidsLoadScanProvider6431,41768%13920359%10320111840013001
NereidsLoadingTaskPlanner5760%620%404111811991001
NereidsStreamLoadTask47739345%564041%74113114240296501
NereidsBrokerFileGroup38222637%53914%485984149172801
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector.LoadPlanInfo3050%280%202059596611
NereidsFileGroupInfo20773678%233358%27544020582601
NereidsBrokerLoadTask1030%n/a37374545373711
NereidsLoadUtils.LoadProjectRewrite10010450%171139%111716400301
NereidsRoutineLoadTaskInfo8122173%16833%24552394124301
NereidsCloudStreamLoadPlanner430%0%4413133311
NereidsLoadUtils4036590%82676%8237731601
NereidsImportColumnDesc306267%3350%4126212901
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostFilter302545%50%156130401
NereidsLoadUtils.new DefaultPlanVisitor() {...}5576%880%4106182501
NereidsLoadTaskInfo21%n/a81081081001
NereidsFileGroupInfo.JobType0%n/a11331111
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostProject9789%3770%392230401
NereidsLoadUtils.RewriteEncryptKeyRef2379%50%15170401
NereidsLoadTaskInfo.NereidsImportColumnDescs54100%8100%070140301
NereidsParamCreateContext100%n/a01010101