org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,729 of 23,75650%1,454 of 2,58643%1,4692,2272,5755,5705339181842
InternalCatalog2,1767,75678%31384973%2847044922,4052312201
ExternalCatalog1,89895533%2348125%2443244386929616301
ExternalDatabase1,29045325%1753918%170201305406679401
VariantWritePlanValidator1,1220%1480%9696246246222211
TablePartitionValues8440%1160%93937777353511
CatalogMgr6951,21263%1018545%83156173487116301
ExternalMetaCacheMgr48943947%342845%649899194396701
MetastoreEventSyncDriver48712019%401020%4049126164121801
ExternalTable37922136%4216%7396104160487101
ExternalMetaIdMgr2883%350%31337478111301
CatalogIf22313938%1028%38605385335301
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionPushDownRule1640%240%181845455511
ExternalRowCountCache16312142%1620%1422325641201
CatalogProperty14334%118%1425406781901
ExternalView1410%n/a33333838333311
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules1290%280%222214148811
CatalogFactory12312149%1830%142130611701
ExternalFunctionRules.PushDownRules.PushDown1150%220%2020339911
ExternalFunctionRules.RewriteRules1110%220%191910108811
NameMapping10836%137%1420152871301
ExternalFunctionRules.FunctionRewriteRules1060%120%121231315511
VariantWritePlanValidator.TraceContext870%0%8819196611
TablePartitionValues.TablePartitionKey0%0%121217178811
DelegatedCredential0%0%111113137711
SessionContext38%1028%121882161101
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.DefaultExternalMetaCache55%50%275171601
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.EventIdentity0%0%3311112211
ExternalFunctionRules8774%50%5710334601
ExternalMetaIdMgr.TblMetaIdMgr0%n/a22992211
ExternalMetaIdMgr.DbMetaIdMgr0%n/a22992211
ExternalMetaIdMgr.PartitionMetaIdMgr0%n/a22882211
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountKey69%50%695143601
SchemaCacheKey68%50%374121501
ExternalMetaIdMgr.CtlMetaIdMgr0%n/a11441111
CatalogProperty.StorageBindings0%n/a11441111
SchemaCacheValue82%75%151100301
CacheException0%n/a11221111
ExternalRowCountCache.RowCountCacheLoader42%n/a12121201
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.CatalogMetaCacheStats100%n/a04080401
DelegatedCredential.Type100%n/a01050101
CatalogMgr.RemovedCatalog100%n/a01050101
ExternalCatalog.new ExecutionAuthenticator() {...}100%n/a01010101