org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total625 of 14,74095%225 of 1,33283%2241,0381303,1331536608
PhysicalPlanTranslator3439,70896%16088384%162716682,152919101
PlanTranslatorContext11963984%2686%8771316546201
ExpressionTranslator1012,75596%3110477%271572857728701
RuntimeFilterTranslator80093%226675%19611919501701
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201