org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,019 of 11,16737%968 of 1,32727%7691,0241,5022,4971803541431
PluginDrivenScanNode.java3,0451,27629%51512419%3844756601,0007115236
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9411%560%5455205208262712
FederationBackendPolicy.java63361749%1104428%82117131273113905
FileQueryScanNode.java5421,20568%8710955%73141125414114301
FilePartitionUtils.java13817455%262245%213125662702
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
ExternalScanNode.java7987%880%2132270801
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101