org.apache.doris.nereids.load

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,869 of 10,56672%412 of 1,19165%3899645962,35097366123
NereidsDataDescription1,3411,24548%18515044%147238279566296801
NereidsLoadScanProvider45994667%6614869%501198129311201
NereidsBrokerFileGroup32628246%451727%375970149112801
NereidsStreamLoadTask14673283%197780%2511332242106501
NereidsFileGroupInfo11982287%114580%12542520522601
NereidsLoadUtils.LoadProjectRewrite1149044%131553%91719400301
NereidsLoadingTaskPlanner7351487%224466%19431212001001
NereidsBrokerLoadTask614240%n/a30373045303701
NereidsStreamLoadPlanner5985193%2211483%207491790601
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector5478893%106286%1048816301201
NereidsRoutineLoadTaskInfo2727591%81666%95569434301
NereidsImportColumnDesc246873%3350%3125211901
NereidsLoadUtils.new DefaultPlanVisitor() {...}5576%880%4106182501
NereidsFileGroupInfo.JobType0%n/a11331111
NereidsCloudStreamLoadPlanner3069%50%143130301
NereidsLoadTaskInfo42%n/a61061061001
NereidsLoadUtils39697%33191%4232731601
NereidsLoadPlanInfoCollector.LoadPlanInfo30499%2692%2200590601
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostProject108100%10100%090230401
NereidsLoadUtils.AddPostFilter55100%100%050130401
NereidsLoadTaskInfo.NereidsImportColumnDescs54100%8100%070140301
NereidsLoadUtils.RewriteEncryptKeyRef29100%100%05070401
NereidsParamCreateContext100%n/a01010101