org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,566 of 6,69131%675 of 87823%4825641,1681,73473116111
ReportHandler2,3651,06931%35810622%253276582866344401
Checkpoint950515%11243%657126127881301
MasterImpl84367044%1367033%109139221397162701
MetaHelper2796919%44612%3239729181401
ReportHandler.ReportTask934834%180%101119351201
PartitionInfoCollector12390%1381%3125400401
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}56%n/a12121201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo60%n/a23262301
ReportHandler.BackendReportType5090%4450%472110301
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101