org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,390 of 6,69149%520 of 87840%3695648501,73438116111
ReportHandler1,9881,44642%30116335%186276489866134401
MasterImpl58992461%9411254%8913914739782701
Checkpoint42457757%625446%447111027811301
MetaHelper3363%500%37398891121401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
PartitionInfoCollector11685%1381%3127400401
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301