org.apache.doris.common.profile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,327 of 12,73266%515 of 1,07151%4569871,0303,019111447119
ProfileArchiveManager.java1,052696%13664%9095245267192401
Profile.java94292849%10310350%89150226492184701
ProfileManager.java9331,52662%11312352%96186243642176805
RuntimeProfile.java6801,80472%9414760%79171134507104612
SummaryProfile.java4132,86787%218780%502571117613320304
ExecutionProfile.java12063284%174974%19532616342001
Counter.java5812768%181035%1632165541801
AggCounter.java4816377%4660%3911441401
PlanTreePrinter.java474347%100%4710194601
PlanTreeBuilder.java3423187%92371%10248631801
PlanTreeNode.java100%n/a03060301