org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,825 of 28,14079%1,029 of 3,46570%8822,2321,3316,59086490024
SchemaChangeHandler2,3107,81077%4761,21671%3799415232,410159501
SystemHandler78959943%1267437%93126182321142601
Alter7492,82879%13330769%116288176871136401
MaterializedViewHandler6022,46380%11929771%9924213071843401
RollupJobV23331,90585%4612372%5112874512104201
SchemaChangeJobV23322,62988%5316876%551557465084301
IndexChangeJob17581282%195674%24814325564201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV213956580%2771%11313517111201
AlterHandler9537379%2969%14431810742201
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper53192%2887%4281112601201
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}100%n/a010210101
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201