org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,036 of 10,51942%829 of 1,22332%6589491,3292,3931553311129
PluginDrivenScanNode.java2,7061,27532%46811920%3404356169605313804
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9431%560%5455205208262712
FederationBackendPolicy.java32167867%574745%45847222183105
FileQueryScanNode.java2841,45783%5713970%461416841364301
FileScanNode.java13972183%175175%18512016231702
FilePartitionUtils.java5422680%153368%153111612702
ExternalScanNode.java6289%562%3111210701
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101