org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.physical

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,708 of 20,28676%570 of 1,27455%6481,8187213,2572561,174166
PhysicalConnectorTableSink38050757%423041%387262146133401
PhysicalOlapScan34552560%292344%30683110994201
PhysicalProject33563065%304861%25764715473701
PhysicalExternalRowLevelMergeSink25972873%428065%41914920293001
PhysicalRecursiveUnion21740264%341429%2653429752901
PhysicalOdbcScan1670%n/a11111717111111
PhysicalRepeat16235468%19726%21452073103201
PhysicalNestedLoopJoin14224763%4660%1227184592201
AbstractPhysicalJoin13237874%73784%1248239862601
PhysicalWindow12344078%282041%2455229553101
PhysicalExcept12019962%4233%923214272001
PhysicalOlapTableSink11144880%221235%1644146642701
PhysicalLazyMaterializeTVFScan1118844%787%816133471201
PhysicalOneRowRelation10327372%121657%1434206962001
PhysicalCTEAnchor8720470%6440%1330164182501
PhysicalExternalRowLevelDeleteSink8617867%141041%1325174541301
PhysicalSchemaScan8616465%160%1226144041801
PhysicalWorkTableReference8416466%140%17281633102101
PhysicalCatalogRelation8330578%91967%1233208351901
PhysicalDictionarySink8322472%140%1228133652101
PhysicalHashJoin8284291%157984%18781015142601
PhysicalTVFTableSink7824375%14422%1128113921901
PhysicalTVFRelation7716768%9325%1022133641601
PhysicalPartitionTopN7638983%16627%123786622601
PhysicalGenerate7624976%156%1132114632401
PhysicalFileSink6823877%13318%1029103832101
PhysicalBlackholeSink6816270%10216%923113231701
PhysicalLimit6737784%111963%144465842901
PhysicalHashAggregate6486893%195775%1979816224101
RuntimeFilter6321777%61470%1138116772801
PhysicalDistribute5927982%6857%93295542501
PhysicalAssertNumRows5724681%17934%143695022301
PhysicalSqlCache5013673%4100%15221537152001
PhysicalRecursiveUnionAnchor4713874%6440%1226113272101
PhysicalTopN4539389%111760%123955622501
PhysicalRecursiveUnionProducer4413875%6440%1125103162001
PhysicalResultSink4318781%6650%72363221701
PhysicalUnion4230487%7750%82845122101
PhysicalSetOperation4024585%112367%113365831601
PhysicalFileScan3726687%375%32234122001
PhysicalEmptyRelation3512878%2100%41462441301
PhysicalFilter3335391%51168%63646122801
PhysicalQuickSort3322987%4450%52033221601
PhysicalHashAggregate.TopnPushInfo261027%n/a12591201
PhysicalLazyMaterialize2541794%1392%83099572301
PhysicalCTEProducer2520689%3562%52433122001
PhysicalStorageLayerAggregate2519988%n/a21623021601
PhysicalCTEConsumer2423890%583%32123421801
PhysicalIntersect2333893%1593%32825322001
PhysicalSink185976%3350%7116204801
PhysicalLazyMaterializeOlapScan1618291%8100%21514821101
PhysicalBinary161852%n/a12241201
PhysicalLazyMaterializeFileScan10996%787%291251501
AbstractPhysicalPlan9097%6100%11412811101
AbstractPhysicalSort9097%3770%3121200701
PhysicalRelation5796%2466%2101160701
TopnFilter133100%4100%070250501
PhysicalBaseExternalTableSink40100%n/a040100401
PhysicalStorageLayerAggregate.PushDownAggOp39100%n/a02070201
PhysicalUnary37100%n/a03060301
PhysicalLeaf18100%n/a02040201
PhysicalLazyMaterialize.new Comparator() {...}12100%n/a02020201
PhysicalExternalRowLevelMergeSink.InsertPartitionFieldResult12100%n/a01050101
PhysicalTableSink10100%n/a01020101
PhysicalConnectorTableSink.WritePlanContextHolder10100%2100%02030101
PhysicalPlan100%n/a01010101