org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,299 of 22,75259%1,428 of 2,66246%1,2012,0182,1315,0622836811249
StatsCalculator.java1,5492,81364%21419347%1823373219054313101
ExpressionEstimation.java1,1231,09449%375760%69120229465427301
HboUtils.java8280%1540%9797199199202011
GroupStructInfo.java7601,18860%11910947%102198173469238409
MemoStatsAndCostRecomputer.java7011,34065%16616149%125219173474105407
HboStatsCalculator.java6930%1040%7171173173181811
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java63610013%9665%8591149178344034
HboStructFreshness.java56460751%1227839%7812911923882801
HboStatisticsStore.java3380%460%36369292131311
HboPlanInfoProvider.java32916132%301025%394590135192512
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java29637655%522229%467683188123927
JoinEstimation.java2791,45983%5815873%531346237712601
FilterEstimation.java2423,16992%7831680%742355571003802
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java20814%209%27305768161912
StatsErrorEstimator.java2050%140%19194747121211
SimpleStructInfo.java18561676%536755%44763115601601
HboJoinConditions.java1230%180%151520206611
HboScanDescriptor.java11842378%284662%23642711832703
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java937%80%5722241301
StatsMathUtil.java3960%10844%10157162601
HboPinnedStatisticsLoader.java86%50%142100301