org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,527 of 22,75258%1,464 of 2,66245%1,2132,0182,1815,0623336812249
GroupStructInfo.java1,9480%2280%198198469469848499
HboStructFreshness.java1,1710%2000%129129238238282811
HboUtils.java8280%1540%9797199199202011
SimpleStructInfo.java8010%1200%7676156156161611
StatsCalculator.java7203,64283%9830975%1053371299053013101
HboStatsCalculator.java6930%1040%7171173173181811
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java55118525%831918%8091127178314034
HboScanDescriptor.java5203%740%6364114118262723
MemoStatsAndCostRecomputer.java3501,69182%11621164%1042199547485407
FilterEstimation.java3303,08190%6632883%612357371013802
HboPlanInfoProvider.java32916132%301025%394590135192512
HboStatisticsStore.java2429628%37919%3036629281301
JoinEstimation.java2251,51387%4916777%441344537742601
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java20814%209%27305768161912
StatsErrorEstimator.java2050%140%19194747121211
HboJoinConditions.java1230%180%151520206611
ExpressionEstimation.java1112,10694%197579%171203346507301
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java8658687%225270%26763318843907
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java633737%562%3715240301
StatsMathUtil.java4164%9950%9156162601
HboPinnedStatisticsLoader.java100%100%040100301