org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,583 of 16,45459%771 of 1,40445%6781,1061,4333,5661553661235
MetadataGenerator1,2395,98382%21138764%1893872941,559107101
HFUtils1,0850%1460%9696254254232311
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction9730%740%6565202202282811
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction9540%790%5656161161151511
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction5210%390%3737121121171711
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction3120%340%242466667711
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction24499180%298574%27815828422201
TableChangelogFunction18226359%272548%2137349221101
TableValuedFunctionIf13131%21622%223027401501
QueryTableValueFunction1130%140%111126264411
HttpTableValuedFunction1109145%15525%111720422701
PartitionsTableValuedFunction8245484%192354%1729171050801
HFUtils.ParsedHFUrl740%n/a12121919121211
LocalTableValuedFunction6618974%8850%81713582901
HdfsTableValuedFunction650%0%8819197711
PluginDrivenQueryTableValueFunction650%n/a4417174411
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.TabletTarget0%n/a7717177711
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction10570%6857%91410303701
FileTableValuedFunction7763%40%720113241601
JobsTableValuedFunction13076%71365%7177420701
TasksTableValuedFunction13076%71365%7177420701
NumbersTableValuedFunction15480%71058%71810491901
MvInfosTableValuedFunction19389%61062%6156510701
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction66%50%593122601
IndexDiskUsageTableValuedFunction.Snapshot0%n/a11441111
MetadataGenerator.new TableStreamManager.StreamConsumptionSelector() {...}83%660%482120301
FrontendsTableValuedFunction25696%770%3132530801
S3TableValuedFunction89%25%282180601
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BackendsTableValuedFunction32998%583%1111570801
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction16297%583%1111380801
CatalogsTableValuedFunction8394%75%191220701
MetadataTableValuedFunction90%888%1111130301
DataGenTableValuedFunction100%n/a02030201
TableValuedFunctionTask100%n/a03060301