org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,322 of 6,67050%510 of 87041%3635608331,72838116111
ReportHandler1,9241,50643%29316936%182275473864134401
MasterImpl58591160%9210854%8713614639382701
Checkpoint42457757%625446%447111027811301
MetaHelper3363%500%37398891121401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
PartitionInfoCollector11685%1381%3127400401
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301