org.apache.doris.httpv2.controller

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,754 of 4,31613%279 of 31411%21225878593662101113
HardwareInfoController1,4290%760%5153221223131501
HaController4501%220%202211311591101
BaseController38440751%733532%56819020592701
HelpController3500%260%202179807801
SystemController3282%340%222490925701
LogController3022%200%141672744601
SessionController1782512%40%912455171001
QueryProfileController1636%100%91133364601
ConfigController921917%40%4624272401
LogoutController727%100%6717201201
SessionController.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
BaseController.ActionAuthorizationInfo33100%n/a02050201
LoginController30100%n/a02070201