org.apache.doris.paimon

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,783 of 7,7830%693 of 6930%7107101,8171,8173593593636
PaimonJniScanner.java2,4510%2660%208208534534757522
PaimonJniWriter.java1,1850%1120%102102329329454522
DorisIOManager.java8770%740%9090224224535355
PaimonColumnValue.java6540%400%5858144144383811
GlobalIndexAssigner.java3990%260%26269191131311
PaimonVariantProjection.java3880%600%44448686141422
PaimonWriteSchema.java3420%380%262667676611
PaimonArrowBatchAdapter.java3230%150%27276565181855
PaimonTypeUtils.java3210%40%38388383363633
PaimonCommitCodec.java3040%140%19196868121233
PaimonJdbcDriverUtils.java1800%160%21214141131322
PaimonTableCache.java890%80%15152121111122
PaimonReadTypeProjection.java810%80%7715152211
DorisMemorySegmentPool.java640%60%5512122211
PaimonNestedTypeSource.java460%60%111114148811
PaimonUtils.java440%n/a4414144411
PaimonPlugin.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonWriterFactory.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonScannerFactory.java0%n/a33333311