org.apache.doris.qe

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,101 of 46,20669%1,855 of 4,59959%1,8884,1073,27310,8425451,76913103
Coordinator.java2,9587,01770%41958058%3687056322,08868205414
SessionVariable.java2,1326,04573%21939664%3988406192,12623552003
StmtExecutor.java1,5194,31873%27846562%2324843181,2882811101
FEOpExecutor.java9710%1180%8484209209252522
ConnectProcessor.java90293951%12912148%91155206434103002
VariableMgr.java6751,42467%6414869%5916817149454804
ConnectContext.java6632,86081%10123569%1214221729243625206
MysqlConnectProcessor.java43855155%404452%35659923861701
SimpleScheduler.java43549052%515350%47798219172703
MasterOpExecutor.java2930%160%23236565151511
PointQueryExecutor.java27577973%457963%42806926131801
MasterTxnExecutor.java2430%180%151561616611
HttpStreamParams.java20815%400%24350641501
ResultReceiver.java19834063%203261%1533391270701
QeProcessorImpl.java18459276%285465%26683317122703
JournalObserver.java1840%280%232348489911
NereidsCoordinator.java14288386%287673%331163322796401
InsertStreamTxnExecutor.java14038873%91359%14222611251101
ShowResultSet.java1353%100%7824262301
JournalObservable.java12629%1422%121627443701
MasterCatalogExecutor.java950%0%6629293311
AuditEventProcessor.java9414260%91562%82026621802
QueryDetailQueue.java930%120%101025254411
AuditLogHelper.java8899791%3214481%291032325911501
ConnectContextUtil.java9052%1240%111517452501
QueryDetail.java24%n/a17183439171812
SqlModeHelper.java37685%112972%1233108411301
ShortCircuitQueryContext.java18474%1071%51515571801
CoordinatorContext.java89093%185675%16731121503601
VariableVarConverters.java15072%1575%62784711705
QueryStatisticsItem.java23480%101254%1547159353604
AbstractResultSet.java24%0%811111871001
ConnectScheduler.java19480%50%723136121802
RuntimeFilterTypeHelper.java24584%2882%72755811001
LoadContext.java17980%1161%1028116151901
QueryStateException.java0%0%6614143311
ConnectPoolMgr.java29387%103075%1237137721701
QeService.java57%33%4814291501
ResultReceiverConsumer.java21187%2284%52385411003
AbstractJobProcessor.java20689%1575%4176550701
SessionVariableField.java77%37%4119290701
QueryState.java25494%66%33569113103
AbstractResultSetMetaData.java55%0%26391501
PreparedStatementContext.java67%n/a466164601
LimitUtils.java76%83%262111301
VariableVarCallbacks.java92%60%5112211602
QueryCancelWorker.java86%100%053150301
AutoCloseConnectContext.java95%100%141111301
GlobalVariable.java115100%100%060390201
InsertResult.java84100%n/a030220301
AutoCloseSessionVariable.java100%10100%080230301
OriginStatement.java100%n/a02050201
RowBatch.java100%n/a070120701
ShowResultSetMetaData.java100%n/a05090502
CommonResultSet.java100%n/a02040202
InternalQueryExecutionException.java100%n/a01020101
CoordInterface.java100%n/a01010101