org.apache.doris.httpv2.controller

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,654 of 4,29838%222 of 31228%17025751493635101113
HardwareInfoController1,4290%760%5153221223131501
HelpController3500%260%202179807801
BaseController34443055%654138%51808420582701
LogController13817155%13735%101633741601
SystemController13020561%191544%162435921701
LogoutController727%100%6717201201
HaController7038784%81463%8221911501101
SessionController5115174%1375%212135111001
BaseController.ActionAuthorizationInfo309%n/a12451201
QueryProfileController2914583%4660%4116361601
SessionController.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
ConfigController10695%4100%062270401
LoginController30100%n/a02070201