org.apache.doris.tablefunction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,574 of 15,32270%593 of 1,31554%5481,0239793,31891328732
MetadataGenerator.java1,2666,01782%21639064%1943942991,569107402
ParquetMetadataTableValuedFunction.java9540%790%5656161161151511
CdcStreamTableValuedFunction.java5280%390%3838121121181822
PartitionValuesTableValuedFunction.java3120%340%242466667711
HFUtils.java25390678%529464%561085827383502
ExternalFileTableValuedFunction.java22395981%277974%25765227012101
TableBinlogFunction.java18325157%272346%2136349021101
TableValuedFunctionIf.java12631%20623%212926391501
QueryTableValueFunction.java1130%140%111126264411
PartitionsTableValuedFunction.java8245484%192354%1729171050801
HttpTableValuedFunction.java6713466%91155%91712422701
LocalTableValuedFunction.java6618974%8850%81713582901
HdfsTableValuedFunction.java650%0%8819197711
PluginDrivenQueryTableValueFunction.java610%n/a4415154411
GroupCommitTableValuedFunction.java10570%6857%91410303701
FileTableValuedFunction.java7763%40%720113241601
JobsTableValuedFunction.java13076%71365%7177420701
TasksTableValuedFunction.java13076%71365%7177420701
NumbersTableValuedFunction.java15480%71058%71810491901
MvInfosTableValuedFunction.java19389%61062%6156510701
HttpStreamTableValuedFunction.java66%50%593122601
FrontendsTableValuedFunction.java25696%770%3132530801
BackendsTableValuedFunction.java32998%83%1111570801
FrontendsDisksTableValuedFunction.java16297%83%1111380801
CatalogsTableValuedFunction.java8394%75%191220701
MetadataTableValuedFunction.java90%888%1111130301
S3TableValuedFunction.java98%50%160140501
TableValuedFunctionTask.java100%n/a03060301
DataGenTableValuedFunction.java100%n/a02030201