org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,497 of 14,74183%411 of 1,33069%3791,0384983,1336236708
PhysicalPlanTranslator1,5968,44984%32671568%2797153152,1502919101
ExpressionTranslator7692,09473%498663%62158144579258801
RuntimeFilterTranslator79192%216776%19612319521701
PlanTranslatorContext69791%2376%11771416566201
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201