org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,330 of 14,74429%1,106 of 1,33016%7771,0382,2133,13419736718
PhysicalPlanTranslator10,0480%1,0410%7157152,1512,15119119111
PlanTranslatorContext11963984%2686%8771316546201
ExpressionTranslator1012,76296%3110477%271582857928801
RuntimeFilterTranslator80093%226675%19611919501701
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201