org.apache.doris.nereids.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total25,362 of 27,6158%3,076 of 3,2675%2,3172,4924,9465,469735836216
LogicalPlanBuilder25,0800%2,9980%2,2432,2434,8844,88472272211
GroupKeyWithOrder17%0%151910185901
LogicalPlanBuilderForEncryption45785%3560%21521812132301
NereidsParser78792%9584%19891920313201
SqlDialectHelper75%62%476181301
InsertPartitionSpec87%58%41712011101
ParserContext0%n/a22442211
Dialect96%66%272240401
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv99%92%1141510701
NereidsParser.LeanTokenStream91%50%35160201
LogicalPlanBuilderForCreateView289100%100%01806501101
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv.AggStateFunctionFinder100%80%280300301
LogicalPlanBuilderAssistant100%87%180110401
LogicalPlanBuilder.PartitionFieldInfo100%n/a01060101
LogicalPlanBuilder.ColumnDefinitionWithPath100%n/a01040101
LogicalPlanBuilder.ParsedRefreshPolicy100%n/a01040101