org.apache.doris.transaction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,193 of 15,65166%650 of 1,63260%6411,3901,2133,721177563643
DatabaseTransactionMgr.java2,0316,17175%34767966%2976504381,8832613703
GlobalTransactionMgr.java1,8870%1560%162162462462848411
TransactionEntry.java53672357%506255%4410510728684901
PluginDrivenTransactionManager.java2275%180%24266770151723
CommitDataSerializer.java9213%1422%131426284512
PublishVersionDaemon.java7194793%157182%15781924603501
TransactionUtil.java20579%2071%91810571401
TransactionState.java1,48296%2010283%2817515366810907
GlobalExternalTransactionInfoMgr.java14%0%569113401
SubTransactionState.java63%0%6138222902
ErrorTabletInfo.java25%50%458113401
AutoPartitionCacheManager.java12184%100%31453631102
TableCommitInfo.java11685%50%31743821601
DbUsedDataQuotaInfoCollector.java75%75%285240401
GlobalTransactionMgrIface.java68%66%373101401
TransactionException.java60%n/a24392401
JdbcTransactionManager.java0%n/a55555511
TabletCommitInfo.java83%100%162131501
TransactionStatus.java9594%1583%3203280601
TransactionNotFoundException.java64%n/a13261301
TransactionCommitFailedException.java44%n/a12241201
BeginTransactionException.java44%n/a12241201
AbstractTxnStateChangeCallback.java63%n/a49494901
Transaction.java0%n/a22222211
TxnStateCallbackFactory.java96%75%171140501
TxnCommitAttachment.java95%75%181160601
PartitionCommitInfo.java97100%n/a01303001301
TransactionIdGenerator.java77100%75%190230701
TransactionType.java100%n/a01060101
TabletQuorumFailedException.java100%n/a01020101