org.apache.doris.datasource.plugin

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,437 of 6,94779%295 of 67656%2726273431,7074528909
PluginDrivenExternalCatalog6322,50979%13113350%9122914482379701
PluginDrivenExternalTable6172,30978%12620461%1302871526732312201
PluginDrivenSysExternalTable10537778%293353%34602611272901
PluginDrivenSchemaCacheValue436560%3350%71592441201
CatalogStatementTransaction4973%50%486182601
PluginDrivenExternalDatabase6685%3562%484181401
PluginDrivenMetadata3581%50%14170301
PluginDrivenExternalTable.WriteSchemaSnapshot3692%n/a151101501
ConnectorWritePlanContext64100%n/a01102201101