org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,787 of 25,55369%1,100 of 2,77460%1,1362,4081,6115,9263281,005649
InternalCatalog.java2,1157,86778%30686273%2787074742,4172112201
ExternalCatalog.java1,1181,86162%14416553%1533352547294917702
VariantWritePlanValidator.java7141,31464%11017260%89191140411125015
TablePartitionValues.java62429331%112129%941053894354312
ExternalDatabase.java6171,34268%10113957%1062271384433010701
ExternalFunctionRules.java51522730%892119%809873136304106
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.java33482371%294158%4611766244248203
ExternalMetaIdMgr.java32415%328%364090108162035
CatalogMgr.java3231,65383%6911762%671697948847603
CatalogIf.java20216044%1028%34604985295301
ExternalTable.java16345573%143672%339844165207301
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.java15049776%153771%13523917512002
ExternalView.java12014%n/a29333138293301
CatalogFactory.java9814960%141246%122123621701
DelegatedCredential.java27%0%111213187812
NameMapping.java10159%57%132082871301
ExternalResourceReclaimer.java33983%161038%1032139601903
SessionContext.java38%1028%121882161101
ExternalRowCountCache.java28283%1869%1033167242003
CatalogProperty.java19385%66%626107122002
SchemaCacheKey.java68%50%374121501
SchemaCacheValue.java83%75%161110401
CacheException.java100%n/a01020101