org.apache.doris.common.profile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,525 of 14,31368%550 of 1,23355%4871,1041,0663,272117483125
ProfileArchiveManager1,052696%13664%9095245267192401
ProfileManager1,0061,37857%12311347%102177260621175901
Profile91989849%9910150%86147220477184701
RuntimeProfile7661,70168%10014158%83170148503134501
SummaryProfile3913,05288%2110783%462481057532918401
ExecutionProfile12063184%174974%19532616342001
Counter6212366%181035%1732185551801
AggCounter4816377%4660%3911441401
PlanTreePrinter474347%100%4710194601
PlanningDiagnostics351,01596%2312184%2195218802301
PlanTreeBuilder3423187%92371%10248631801
RuntimeProfile.Brief0%n/a11441111
SummaryProfile.SummaryBuilder15390%n/a22244322201
ProfileManager.ProfileElement63%n/a365133601
PlanningDiagnostics.Phase92100%n/a02050201
PlanningDiagnostics.Step56100%100%030140201
PlanningDiagnostics.LockHold53100%n/a02090201
ProfileManager.ProfileLoadStatus100%n/a01040101
ProfileManager.ProfileType100%n/a01030101
PlanTreeNode100%n/a03060301
SummaryProfile.ResetScope100%n/a01030101
SummaryProfile.QueryAttempt100%100%02040101
PlanningDiagnostics.HeldLocks100%n/a01050101
PlanningDiagnostics.Event100%n/a01050101
ProfileManager.new Object() {...}100%n/a01010101