org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.literal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,585 of 15,63670%629 of 1,78964%5781,4308182,837105517038
Literal.java1,06196847%18314644%13321723044483601
DateTimeV2Literal.java50194565%645646%489710823283701
TimestampTzLiteral.java46586865%445656%40917122974101
TimeV2Literal.java45184865%367266%509171207203701
StringLikeLiteral.java41090668%5515173%421256024802201
DateTimeLiteral.java3221,17378%449668%5010939227123901
DateLiteral.java3171,69284%8122173%8020249309125101
StructLiteral.java16716048%19726%1727315771401
MapLiteral.java1319441%7330%1117295071201
ArrayLiteral.java10917761%81260%822115021201
IPv4Literal.java7415767%61470%1126205851602
UuidLiteral.java6612465%6650%5159291901
JsonLiteral.java6310662%41881%61910403801
NumericLiteral.java5940587%95585%8408790601
VarBinaryLiteral.java5914070%7541%723124521701
DateV2Literal.java4513074%4450%72092941601
IPv6Literal.java4010772%1487%4176322901
IntegerLikeLiteral.java3915780%92775%7237470501
DoubleLiteral.java3115283%61470%5176400701
FloatLiteral.java3110977%61470%5166260601
Interval.java2926890%3350%51864721502
LargeIntLiteral.java195373%4100%193131701
TinyIntLiteral.java3167%n/a062100601
IntegerLiteral.java2865%n/a05290501
SmallIntLiteral.java2865%n/a05290501
BigIntLiteral.java2764%n/a05290501
DecimalV3Literal.java25794%92976%93615501701
BooleanLiteral.java25897%34393%33425601101
DecimalLiteral.java16396%81666%82323701101
FractionalLiteral.java29898%45493%4321560301
MaxLiteral.java1881%100%27292601
NullLiteral.java8397%880%21612301101
Result.java62100%6100%0110150801
VarcharLiteral.java28100%100%04050301
CharLiteral.java21100%100%03030201
StringLiteral.java100%n/a02030201