org.apache.doris.jdbc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,484 of 6,4840%770 of 7700%6746741,3171,3172042042626
BaseJdbcExecutor.java1,9540%1780%142142456456393911
MySQLJdbcExecutor.java1,0090%1370%11911918218236361313
ClickHouseJdbcExecutor.java6090%880%62621161168811
OracleJdbcExecutor.java5780%660%60609696171711
PostgreSQLJdbcExecutor.java5570%820%6565108108151511
TrinoJdbcExecutor.java4810%730%56569191111111
SQLServerJdbcExecutor.java2430%330%29294444101011
SapHanaJdbcExecutor.java2320%300%292942429911
JdbcDataSource.java2230%180%19195555101011
GbaseJdbcExecutor.java2000%330%252528284411
JdbcDataSourceConfig.java1780%n/a32325252323211
DB2JdbcExecutor.java1730%220%232331319911
JdbcExecutorFactory.java380%100%111112122211
JdbcExecutorException.java0%n/a22442211