org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,008 of 13,80992%193 of 1,09282%1958811822,8562132808
PhysicalPlanTranslator7398,91892%13670583%1426021341,9951617701
ExpressionTranslator1142,62195%3310475%281532655528201
PlanTranslatorContext10861885%2278%9631414734901
RuntimeFilterTranslator36291%113576%93368701001
RunTimeFilterTranslatorV218193%1568%7152450401
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%18100%0120170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201