org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.functions.executable

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,305 of 14,80084%141 of 90184%3351,3643662,41221687908
TimeRoundSeries.java9032,29671%125281%1022691394959123102
DateTimeExtractAndTransform.java5923,84286%7318571%95378856623723401
DateTimeArithmetic.java3861,56180%187580%64231613414917501
NumericArithmetic.java2341,73288%1311790%28185393031812001
StringArithmetic.java1502,67494%2430292%3525832532119101
DateTimeAcquire.java8773%4100%82382782101
ArrayArithmetic.java30397%2596%3202522701