org.apache.doris.indexpolicy

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,186 of 5,36259%330 of 71653%28551628399632146220
IndexPolicyMgr.java9551,61262%14323762%12124912050634902
NGramTokenizerValidator.java35232447%444248%3652441111901
IndexPolicy.java19920350%381224%314544292001
WordDelimiterTokenFilterValidator.java14910541%23723%142022421501
EdgeNGramTokenizerValidator.java10610549%181443%162014411401
ICUNormalizerCharFilterValidator.java913527%925%71014231401
CharGroupTokenizerValidator.java7010459%111354%111712331501
PinyinTokenFilterValidator.java4320582%101254%8189451701
ICUNormalizerTokenFilterValidator.java385157%562%485191401
StandardTokenizerValidator.java360%40%6612124411
PinyinTokenizerValidator.java3421486%81463%7186451701
AsciiFoldingTokenFilterValidator.java340%60%7710104411
BasePolicyValidator.java252953%466%252110201
BasicTokenizerValidator.java3966%770%492121401
CharReplaceCharFilterValidator.java5877%71161%8134171401
IndexPolicyTypeEnum.java4880%583%17190201
NoOperationValidator.java80%n/a14161401
ICUTokenizerValidator.java81%n/a14151401
DropIndexPolicyLog.java23100%n/a04070401