org.apache.doris.transaction

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,075 of 15,04372%508 of 1,44264%4931,2588303,44090526343
DatabaseTransactionMgr.java2,1285,61272%32857663%2775754271,7232612303
GlobalTransactionMgr.java8131,09957%668054%70152170443167901
TransactionEntry.java59170954%526053%4610511428684901
PublishVersionDaemon.java15188485%166880%18773124323501
TransactionState.java651,44495%229881%2917015357710507
SubTransactionState.java6962%0%6138222902
TransactionUtil.java13679%62%475331301
DbUsedDataQuotaInfoCollector.java63%75%285240401
GlobalTransactionMgrIface.java50%66%24270101
ErrorTabletInfo.java25%50%458113401
AutoPartitionCacheManager.java14784%100%31454131102
GlobalExternalTransactionInfoMgr.java63%50%262110401
TableCommitInfo.java9385%50%21533111401
MCTransactionManager.java0%n/a22442211
TransactionException.java60%n/a24392401
JdbcTransactionManager.java0%n/a55555511
TransactionStatus.java9392%1477%4204280601
TabletCommitInfo.java83%100%162131501
TransactionManagerFactory.java68%n/a25252501
TransactionNotFoundException.java64%n/a13261301
AbstractTxnStateChangeCallback.java54%n/a59595901
TransactionCommitFailedException.java44%n/a12241201
BeginTransactionException.java44%n/a12241201
TabletQuorumFailedException.java0%n/a11221111
TxnStateCallbackFactory.java96%75%171140501
TxnCommitAttachment.java95%75%181160601
AbstractExternalTransactionManager.java99100%100%080250701
PartitionCommitInfo.java78100%n/a01002401001
TransactionIdGenerator.java74100%75%180220601
TransactionType.java100%n/a01070101
HiveTransactionManager.java100%n/a02050201
PaimonTransactionManager.java100%n/a02030201
IcebergTransactionManager.java100%n/a02030201