org.apache.doris.httpv2.controller

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,728 of 4,29836%231 of 31225%17625753493638101113
HardwareInfoController.java1,4290%760%5153221223131501
BaseController.java44835944%743230%5882108210122902
HelpController.java3500%260%202179807801
LogController.java13817155%13735%101633741601
SystemController.java13020561%191544%162435921701
LogoutController.java727%100%6717201201
HaController.java7038784%81463%8221911501101
SessionController.java5715172%1375%313145221112
QueryProfileController.java2914583%4660%4116361601
ConfigController.java10695%4100%062270401
LoginController.java30100%n/a02070201