org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,178 of 8,38138%566 of 88335%5067561,1591,894167313414
StreamingInsertJob.java2,7461,19330%28410827%2473286129087613201
StreamingMultiTblTask.java89328824%602025%6280205270294034
StreamingInsertTask.java33332749%431525%425276140162301
PostgresResourceValidator.java2846%424%293066707801
AbstractStreamingTask.java2549026%23723%26405984142501
StreamingJobProperties.java24641062%364656%31692411292801
StreamingJobSchedulerTask.java1990%280%242463639911
DataSourceConfigValidator.java16064880%4510570%35944117621901
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment.java495351%n/a413113041301
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer.java13794%51473%5141290401
StreamingJobStatistic.java3886%n/a11211211201