org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,634 of 8,58180%287 of 91968%3037773521,93262316114
StreamingInsertJob.java6663,39083%12728969%1283421489331513401
StreamingMultiTblTask.java34883870%334758%418080271174014
StreamingJobProperties.java23542164%404251%33692111292801
DataSourceConfigValidator.java16967880%4111573%37974518021901
StreamingInsertTask.java11358683%204468%305628148112401
PostgresResourceValidator.java3926487%83681%9308701801
StreamingJobSchedulerTask.java16683%52382%72411632901
AbstractStreamingTask.java32594%72376%114088442501
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer.java13693%61368%6142290401
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment.java9997%n/a11313011301
StreamingJobStatistic.java44100%n/a01201201201