org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,490 of 14,75483%410 of 1,33069%3781,0394973,1346236808
PhysicalPlanTranslator1,5898,45684%32571668%2787153142,1502919101
ExpressionTranslator7692,10773%498663%62159144580258901
RuntimeFilterTranslator79192%216776%19612319521701
PlanTranslatorContext69791%2376%11771416566201
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201