org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,848 of 10,60063%510 of 1,23758%4529578502,4041083321129
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9431%560%5455205208262712
PluginDrivenScanNode.java5273,51586%14645175%132441139970713904
FederationBackendPolicy.java32469568%614743%49867222283105
FileQueryScanNode.java2841,45783%5713970%461416841364301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
FilePartitionUtils.java5422680%153368%153111612702
ExternalScanNode.java6289%562%3111210701
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101