org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,201 of 6,64251%505 of 86641%3725577971,71936115111
ReportHandler1,7361,68749%27218840%181274421862114401
MasterImpl65783956%1089246%9713616439382701
Checkpoint41956157%625245%446910827111201
MetaHelper3363%500%37398891121401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
PartitionInfoCollector11685%1381%3127400401
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301