org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total9,970 of 16,62840%1,341 of 1,91730%1,0351,4462,2893,8322284871234
CloudTabletRebalancer.java3,2643,01548%46326636%3434937451,41752128511
CloudClusterChecker.java1,7560%2180%149149378378404011
CloudInstanceStatusChecker.java1,3220%1500%9898351351232311
CloudReplica.java89474045%1307035%97151182353125101
CloudComputeGroupMeta.java62311916%853%8593134167414924
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer.java46323433%592529%446110916291901
CloudEnv.java42082266%705443%64105103307104302
CloudUpgradeMgr.java3938%253%252897106121523
CloudPartition.java32886272%609862%531156727793601
CloudSyncVersionDaemon.java22823951%242045%19335511551101
CloudTablet.java7915065%271535%2240185511901
CloudColocatePlacement.java770%100%8819193311
CloudTabletInvertedIndex.java6312265%741%71515452901
CloudEnvFactory.java13080%770%92973162401
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.java8585%50%7135262802
BalanceTypeEnum.java7384%50%5114191601
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty.java100%100%04040301