org.apache.doris.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total885 of 2,35862%136 of 28652%14127425562441131312
DefaultConnectorContext.java27354766%475353%41937620584304
ConnectorSessionBuilder.java2320%240%30306565181811
ConnectorPluginManager.java20054072%345260%31656318622201
ConnectorSessionImpl.java6614268%152158%1836125051801
ConnectorFactory.java416460%12633%1321164041201
DefaultConnectorValidationContext.java3510575%4660%41410440901
ConnectorStatementScopeImpl.java137585%12100%0115260501
ConnectorConfigContext.java130%n/a22442211
ConnectorMvccSnapshotAdapter.java120%n/a22442211