org.apache.doris.nereids.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,463 of 27,59483%837 of 3,26374%7422,4908385,46691836216
LogicalPlanBuilder3,39421,66586%6642,33077%5982,2415924,8814772201
NereidsParser8500%1130%8989203203323211
GroupKeyWithOrder17%0%151910185901
LogicalPlanBuilderForEncryption45785%3560%21521812132301
SqlDialectHelper75%62%476181301
InsertPartitionSpec87%58%41712011101
ParserContext0%n/a22442211
Dialect96%66%272240401
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv99%92%1141510701
NereidsParser.LeanTokenStream91%50%35160201
LogicalPlanBuilderForCreateView289100%100%01806501101
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv.AggStateFunctionFinder100%80%280300301
LogicalPlanBuilderAssistant100%87%180110401
LogicalPlanBuilder.PartitionFieldInfo100%n/a01060101
LogicalPlanBuilder.ColumnDefinitionWithPath100%n/a01040101
LogicalPlanBuilder.ParsedRefreshPolicy100%n/a01040101