org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,310 of 10,54730%951 of 1,22722%7559511,6712,3942393311529
PluginDrivenScanNode.java3,9890%5870%43543596096013813844
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FileGroupInfo.java9431%560%5455205208262712
FederationBackendPolicy.java32469568%614743%49867222283105
FileQueryScanNode.java2841,45783%5713970%461416841364301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
FilePartitionUtils.java5422680%153368%153111612702
ExternalScanNode.java6289%562%3111210701
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101