org.apache.doris.nereids.stats

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,384 of 16,43779%597 of 1,79466%5431,3377823,590106436529
HboUtils.java8740%1560%9696203203181811
StatsCalculator.java7243,73983%10132076%1083441299213013101
MemoStatsAndCostRecomputer.java3501,69182%11621164%1042199547485407
FilterEstimation.java3303,08190%6632883%612357371013802
JoinEstimation.java2251,51387%4916777%441344537742601
StatsErrorEstimator.java2050%140%19194747121211
MemoryHboPlanStatisticsProvider.java18316%1810%22255162121512
ExpressionEstimation.java1182,22594%289677%261353348407301
HboPlanInfoProvider.java1098744%10637%1721295591312
HboStatsCalculator.java930%60%8823235511
SimpleAggCacheMgr.java8458887%215371%25763218843907
ColumnStatsAdjustVisitor.java6337%562%3715240301
StatsMathUtil.java4164%9950%9156162601
HboPlanStatisticsManager.java84%n/a13161301