org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total733 of 14,85795%230 of 1,34282%2281,0401533,1551536308
PhysicalPlanTranslator4619,61195%16188684%164718932,1691119101
PlanTranslatorContext10972286%2681%8741116425801
ExpressionTranslator1012,77896%3310676%291602858328801
RuntimeFilterTranslator80093%226675%19611919501701
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201