org.apache.doris.qe.runtime

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total601 of 5,37688%82 of 46582%933861311,19618153117
PipelineExecutionTask16246274%92674%9323513221401
MultiFragmentsPipelineTask7515567%583%414205431101
LoadProcessor6555189%156180%14511513901301
SingleFragmentPipelineTask6313468%61062%5176400901
RuntimeFiltersThriftBuilder6160090%155377%15521413621801
ThriftPlansBuilder562,17697%2618887%271481750714101
MultiFragmentsPipelineTask.new FutureCallback() {...}403848%2250%358161301
MultiFragmentsPipelineTask.new Future() {...}330%n/a66996611
AbstractRuntimeTask2257%20%254111401
BackendFragmentId7383%4660%512041701
PipelineExecutionTaskBuilder19496%4100%0112470901
ChildrenRuntimeTasks1976%n/a14171401
QueryProcessor31799%22893%22518201001
PipelineExecutionTask.RpcInfo100%n/a01050101
RuntimeFiltersThriftBuilder.RuntimeFilterTarget100%n/a01040101
LeafRuntimeTask100%n/a01020101
ThriftPlansBuilder.PerNodeScanParams100%n/a01030101