org.apache.doris.binlog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,000 of 6,93456%360 of 65344%3225457251,71582214218
DBBinlog.java1,18168836%1647731%121162257425183701
TableBinlog.java59229032%621822%5061140211112101
BinlogManager.java4551,41275%507860%48114111490105001
BinlogGcer.java301288%34410%212582913601
BinlogUtils.java13215153%71161%81830673901
BinlogTombstone.java1140%40%16163737141411
BinlogLagInfo.java690%n/a9925259911
BinlogConfigCache.java5427283%92170%927168521201
RowBinlogTtlDiscovery.java2737393%195172%204410921902
CreateTableRecord.java1910084%466%4115332801
UpsertRecord.java1723093%1191%52255841603
TruncateTableRecord.java174673%0%352152401
AlterJobRecord.java169485%6857%6133241601
AddPartitionRecord.java18298%8100%1101451601
DropTableRecord.java6895%100%181171701