org.apache.doris.common.profile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,328 of 11,15170%374 of 87957%3478377462,55579393216
Profile98591248%11510146%96154234487194601
ProfileManager8591,39261%9611253%83158208569125401
RuntimeProfile6981,82272%9414760%79172133506114701
AggCounter2640%140%121250505511
SummaryProfile1912,38992%126283%21190465701115301
ExecutionProfile12768084%164875%18522516142001
Counter6212366%181035%1732185551801
PlanTreePrinter534344%100%4710194601
PlanTreeBuilder4023185%92371%10248631801
RuntimeProfile.Brief0%n/a11441111
SummaryProfile.SummaryBuilder15390%n/a22244322201
ProfileManager.ProfileElement56%n/a476144701
ProfileManager.ProfileLoadStatus100%n/a01040101
ProfileManager.ProfileType100%n/a01030101
PlanTreeNode100%n/a03060301
ProfileManager.new Object() {...}100%n/a01010101